Audiobook Trend
A

Amanda Friday

63作品

ジャンル傾向

文学・フィクション
79%
絵本・児童書
10%
ミステリー・スリラー・サスペンス
6%
政治学・社会科学
5%

作品一覧

すべて文学・フィクション絵本・児童書ミステリー・スリラー・サスペンス政治学・社会科学
The Murder of Roger Ackroyd

The Murder of Roger Ackroyd

Agatha Christie

ナレーター: David Stifel, John Burlinson, Tyler Hyrchuk, Lillian Rachel, Amanda Friday, Lance Rasmussen

★★★★★4.5(4)

聴き放題対象

The Bronte Sisters: A Collection of Poems

The Bronte Sisters: A Collection of Poems

Charlotte Brontë, Emily Brontë, Anne Brontë

ナレーター: Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Eva Davis

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Tenant of Wildfell Hall

The Tenant of Wildfell Hall

Anne Bronte

ナレーター: Russell Gold, Ben Lindsey-Clark, Ben Stevens, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Craig Franklin, Richard Andrews

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Ivanov

Ivanov

Anton Chekhov

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Jeff Moon, Ben Stevens, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Peter Tucker, Ron Altman

★★★★★5.0(1)

聴き放題対象

The Three Sisters

The Three Sisters

Anton Chekhov, Julius West - translator

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, Jeff Moon, Leanne Yau, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Elizabeth Chambers, Noel Badrian

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Cherry Orchard

The Cherry Orchard

Anton Chekhov

ナレーター: Ted Wenskus, Ben Stevens, Linda Barrans, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Elizabeth Chambers, Noel Badrian

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Seagull

The Seagull

Anton Chekhov, George Calderon - translator

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, Linda Barrans, Leanne Yau, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Ron Altman, David Prickett

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Five Plays by Anton Chekhov

Five Plays by Anton Chekhov

Anton Chekhov

ナレーター: full cast, Andy Harrington, Jeff Moon, Leanne Yau, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Ron Altman, David Prickett

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Miss Julie by August Strindberg

Miss Julie by August Strindberg

August Strindberg

ナレーター: full cast, Denis Daly, Amanda Friday, Ed Humpal, Eileen Tipping

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Dracula

Dracula

Bram Stoker

ナレーター: Jeff Moon, Russell Gold, Ted Wenskus, Ben Lindsey-Clark, Ben Stevens, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Pinocchio

Pinocchio

Carlo Collodi, Carol Della Chiesa - translator

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, John Burlinson, Denis Daly, Michelle Marie, Marty Krz, Amanda Friday, Becca Maggie

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

David Copperfield

David Copperfield

Charles Dickens

ナレーター: David Stifel, Rob Goll, Jeff Moon, Ben Lindsey-Clark, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Huw Brentnall

★★★★4.0(2)

聴き放題対象

Oliver Twist

Oliver Twist

Charles Dickens

ナレーター: Graham Scott, Rob Goll, Ben Lindsey-Clark, Anna Grace, Amanda Friday, Sarah Bacaller, Amber Hegarty

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

A Christmas Carol and Other Christmas Stories

A Christmas Carol and Other Christmas Stories

Charles Dickens

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Amanda Friday

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Haunted Man and the Ghost's Bargain

The Haunted Man and the Ghost's Bargain

Charles Dickens

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Amanda Friday

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Battle of Life

The Battle of Life

Charles Dickens

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Amanda Friday

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Cricket on the Hearth

The Cricket on the Hearth

Charles Dickens

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Amanda Friday

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Chimes

The Chimes

Charles Dickens

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Amanda Friday

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

A Christmas Carol - A Ghost Story of Christmas

A Christmas Carol - A Ghost Story of Christmas

Charles Dickens

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Amanda Friday

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

A Tale of Two Cities

A Tale of Two Cities

Charles Dickens

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Amanda Friday

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Frozen Deep

The Frozen Deep

Wilkie Collins, Charles Dickens

ナレーター: Graham Scott, Andy Harrington, Rob Goll, Tyler Hyrchuk, Amanda Friday, Trisha Rose, Ken Foster

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Jane Eyre

Jane Eyre

Charlotte Brontë

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Jeff Moon, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Sara Morsey, Tiffany Halla Colonna, Sarah Mitchell

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Green Dwarf

The Green Dwarf

Charlotte Brontë

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, Jeff Moon, Russell Gold, John Burlinson, Amanda Friday, Richard Andrews, Noel Badrian

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

White Nights

White Nights

Fyodor Dostoevsky, Constance Garnett - translator

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Amanda Friday

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Red House Mystery

The Red House Mystery

A. A. Milne

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, Josh Innerst, Elizabeth Klett, Tyler Hyrchuk, Amanda Friday, Amber Hegarty, Liz Blackett

★★★☆☆3.0(1)

聴き放題対象

Wurzel-Flummery

Wurzel-Flummery

A. A. Milne

ナレーター: Glenn Hascall, Alan Weyman, Cate Barratt, Linda Barrans, Amanda Friday, Peter Tucker

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Anatol

Anatol

Arthur Schnitzler

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, Mark Crowle-Groves, Leanne Yau, Anna Grace, Amanda Friday, David Shears, P J Morgan

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Hands Around

Hands Around

Arthur Schnitzler

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Mark Crowle-Groves, Leanne Yau, Anna Grace, Amanda Friday, P J Morgan, Tom Fisher

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Howards End

Howards End

E. M. Forster

ナレーター: Cate Barratt, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Craig Franklin, David Prickett, Steve Gough, Arielle Lipshaw

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

A Room with a View

A Room with a View

E. M. Forster

ナレーター: Jeff Moon, Russell Gold, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Craig Franklin, Peter Tucker, P J Morgan

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Psammead Collection

The Psammead Collection

Edith Nesbit

ナレーター: John Burlinson, Cate Barratt, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Charlotte Duckett, Becca Maggie, Libby Stephenson

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Five Children and It

Five Children and It

Edith Nesbit

ナレーター: John Burlinson, Cate Barratt, Amanda Friday, Charlotte Duckett, Becca Maggie, Libby Stephenson

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Phoenix and the Carpet

The Phoenix and the Carpet

Edith Nesbit

ナレーター: Ben Lindsey-Clark, Cate Barratt, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Charlotte Duckett, Becca Maggie, Libby Stephenson

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Story of the Amulet

The Story of the Amulet

Edith Nesbit

ナレーター: John Burlinson, Cate Barratt, Leanne Yau, Amanda Friday, Charlotte Duckett, Becca Maggie, Libby Stephenson

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The House of Mirth

The House of Mirth

Edith Wharton

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, Ted Wenskus, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Sara Morsey, Arielle Lipshaw, Shaina Summerville

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Wives and Daughters

Wives and Daughters

Elizabeth Gaskell

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Jeff Moon, Anna Grace, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Sara Sheckells, Sybil Johnson

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

North and South

North and South

Elizabeth Gaskell

ナレーター: David Stifel, Rob Goll, Jeff Moon, Elizabeth Klett, Lillian Rachel, Amanda Friday, Trisha Rose

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Wuthering Heights

Wuthering Heights

Emily Bronte

ナレーター: Amanda Friday

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Wuthering Heights

Wuthering Heights

Emily Brontë

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, Rob Goll, Ben Lindsey-Clark, Anna Grace, Lillian Rachel, Amanda Friday, David Shears

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Trojan Women

The Trojan Women

Euripides, Ian Johnston - translator

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Jeff Moon, Jon Bolitho-Jones, Amanda Friday, Sara Morsey, P. J. Morgan, Sybil Johnson

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Great Gatsby

The Great Gatsby

F. Scott Fitzgerald

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, Anna Grace, Elizabeth Klett, Tyler Hyrchuk, Amanda Friday, Kyle Alan, Max Gallo

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Good Soldier

The Good Soldier

Ford Madox Ford

ナレーター: Jeff Moon, Ted Wenskus, Amanda Friday, Maureen Boutilier, Christianne Lupher, Ariana Mertz, Alyssa Petrey

★★★★★5.0(1)

聴き放題対象

A Little Princess

A Little Princess

Frances Hodgson Burnett

ナレーター: Jeff Moon, Anna Grace, Elizabeth Klett, Lillian Rachel, Amanda Friday, Sarah Mitchell, Shaina Summerville

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Secret Garden

The Secret Garden

Frances Hodgson Burnett

ナレーター: Graham Scott, Anna Grace, Elizabeth Klett, Lillian Rachel, Amanda Friday, Sarah Bacaller, Danielle Cohen

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Metamorphosis

Metamorphosis

Franz Kafka

ナレーター: Glenn Hascall, Alan Weyman, Linda Barrans, Leanne Yau, Amanda Friday, Richard Andrews, Ron Altman, K. G. Cross

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Laguna Shores Research Club

The Laguna Shores Research Club

Laura Kelly Robb

ナレーター: Amanda Friday

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Devil's Disciple

The Devil's Disciple

George Bernard Shaw

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, Jeff Moon, Ted Wenskus, Alan Weyman, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Ron Altman

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Saint Joan

Saint Joan

George Bernard Shaw

ナレーター: Jeff Moon, Alan Weyman, Anna Grace, Amanda Friday, David Shears, Tom Saer

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Man of Destiny

The Man of Destiny

George Bernard Shaw

ナレーター: Graham Scott, Rob Goll, Anna Grace, Amanda Friday, David Shears

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Arms and the Man

Arms and the Man

George Bernard Shaw

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Jeff Moon, Anna Grace, Amanda Friday, Craig Franklin, Noel Badrian, Sarah Mitchell

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Hedda Gabler

Hedda Gabler

Henrik Ibsen, Edmund Gosse - translator, William Archer - translator

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Anna Grace, Marty Krz, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Peter Tucker, Sarah Mitchell

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

A Doll's House

A Doll's House

Henrik Ibsen, R. Farquharson Sharp - translator

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Jeff Moon, Denis Daly, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Craig Franklin, Danielle Cohen

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Unexplored Ibsen

The Unexplored Ibsen

Henrik Ibsen, K. G. Cross - translator

ナレーター: Linda Barrans, Amanda Friday, Richard Andrews, Ron Altman, Tomas Peter, K. G. Cross, Andrew Harrington

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Turn of the Screw

The Turn of the Screw

Henry James

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Jeff Moon, Josh Innerst, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Danielle Cohen, Miranda Hodges

★★★☆☆3.0(1)

聴き放題対象

The Portrait of a Lady

The Portrait of a Lady

Henry James

ナレーター: Jeff Moon, Anna Grace, Nancy Peterson, Tyler Hyrchuk, Amanda Friday, Senn Annis, Max Gallo

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Iliad and The Odyssey

The Iliad and The Odyssey

Homer

ナレーター: David Stifel, Rob Goll, Josh Innerst, Anna Grace, Tyler Hyrchuk, Amanda Friday, Lance Rasmussen

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Castle Wetterstein

Castle Wetterstein

Ian Johnston - translator, Frank Wedekind

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, Russell Gold, Alan Weyman, Amanda Friday, Ron Altman, Noel Badrian, P J Morgan

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Peter and Wendy

Peter and Wendy

J. M. Barrie

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, Ben Lindsey-Clark, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Amber Hegarty, Max Gallo, Isabelle Friday

★★★★★5.0(1)

聴き放題対象

Lady Susan

Lady Susan

Jane Austen

ナレーター: Josh Innerst, Anna Grace, Lillian Rachel, Amanda Friday, Alyssa Petrey

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Pride and Prejudice: A Play

Pride and Prejudice: A Play

Jane Austen, Mrs. Steele MacKaye - adaptation

ナレーター: Rob Goll, Jeff Moon, Ben Lindsey-Clark, Anna Grace, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Lance Rasmussen

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Emma

Emma

Jane Austen

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, Jeff Moon, Russell Gold, Alan Weyman, Amanda Friday, Arielle Lipshaw, Libby Stephenson

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Pride and Prejudice

Pride and Prejudice

Jane Austen

ナレーター: Andy Harrington, Ben Lindsey-Clark, Linda Barrans, Amanda Friday, Elizabeth Chambers, Libby Stephenson, Andrew Coleman

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Sense and Sensibility by Jane Austen

Sense and Sensibility by Jane Austen

Jane Austen

ナレーター: full cast, Russell Gold, Cate Barratt, Elizabeth Klett, Amanda Friday, Craig Franklin, Peter Tucker, Libby Stephenson

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象