Audiobook Trend
C

Carolynne Henry

22作品

ジャンル傾向

絵本・児童書
100%

作品一覧

すべて絵本・児童書
Sleepy Stories

Sleepy Stories

Edith Nesbit, Hans Christian Andersen, Margery Williams, Beatrix Potter, Edward Lear, Johnny Gruelle, Abbie Phillips Walker, Jacqui Brown, Andrew David Moore Johnson

ナレーター: Nicki White, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Bedtime Stories for 2 to 5 Year Olds

Bedtime Stories for 2 to 5 Year Olds

Edith Nesbit, Hans Christian Andersen, Beatrix Potter, Johnny Gruelle, Abbie Phillips Walker, Jacqui Brown, George Haven Putnam, Maud Lindsay, Rosamund Nesbit Bland

ナレーター: Nicki White, Matt Stewart, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Bedtime Fairy Tale Collection for Kids

Bedtime Fairy Tale Collection for Kids

Brothers Grimm, Hans Christian Andersen, Andrew Lang, Joseph Jacobs, Abbie Phillips Walker, Edith Howes, Flora Annie Steel, George Haven Putnam, Peter Christen Asbjørnsen, Jørgen Engebretsen Moe

ナレーター: Bart Wolffe, Nicki White, Matt Stewart, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Small Book of Children’s Fairy Tales: Volume Two

The Small Book of Children’s Fairy Tales: Volume Two

Brothers Grimm, Hans Christian Andersen, Andrew Lang, Joseph Jacobs, Abbie Phillips Walker, Edith Howes, Maud Lindsay, Frances Jenkins Olcott, Peter Christen Asbjørnsen, Jørgen Engebretsen Moe

ナレーター: Nicki White, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Fairy Bedtime Stories for Kids

Fairy Bedtime Stories for Kids

Edith Nesbit, Margery Williams, Andrew Lang, Johnny Gruelle, Abbie Phillips Walker, Sam Johnson, Lucy L. Weedon

ナレーター: Nicki White, Matt Stewart, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry, Harriet Jones

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Bedtime Stories for Anxiety Free Kids

Bedtime Stories for Anxiety Free Kids

Hans Christian Andersen, Margery Williams, Beatrix Potter, Edward Lear, Jacqui Brown, Andrew David Moore Johnson, Flora Annie Steel

ナレーター: Nicki White, Erik Blior, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Short Fairy Tales for Kids of all Ages

Short Fairy Tales for Kids of all Ages

Hans Christian Andersen, Andrew Lang, Joseph Jacobs, George MacDonald, Edith Howes, Jacob Grimm, Wilhelm Grimm, Herman Hofberg

ナレーター: Nicki White, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry, Harriet Jones

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Short Story Collection for Kids

Short Story Collection for Kids

Edith Nesbit, Hans Christian Andersen, Margery Williams, Andrew Lang, Joseph Jacobs, Maud Lindsay, Rosamund Nesbit Bland, Sam Johnson, Jacob Grimm, Wilhelm Grimm, Herman Hofberg, Frances Jenkins Olcott, Peter Christen Asbjørnsen, Jørgen Engebretsen Moe

ナレーター: Nicki White, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry, Harriet Jones

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Ugly Duckling and Other Fairy Tales

The Ugly Duckling and Other Fairy Tales

Hans Christian Andersen, Andrew Lang, Flora Annie Steel, Jacob Grimm, Wilhelm Grimm, Herman Hofberg

ナレーター: Nicki White, Carolynne Henry, Harriet Jones

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Children's Bedtime Stories

Children's Bedtime Stories

Hans Christian Andersen, Margery Williams, Beatrix Potter, Edward Lear, Johnny Gruelle, Frances Jenkins Olcott, Aunt Fanny

ナレーター: Nicki White, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Calming Bedtime Stories for Young Kids with ADHD

Calming Bedtime Stories for Young Kids with ADHD

Edith Nesbit, Hans Christian Andersen, Beatrix Potter, Edward Lear, Johnny Gruelle, Jacqui Brown, Rosamund Nesbit Bland, Lucy L. Weedon

ナレーター: Nicki White, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Stories for Car Journeys

Stories for Car Journeys

Brothers Grimm, Hans Christian Andersen, Margery Williams, Beatrix Potter, Edward Lear, Peter Christen Asbjørnsen, Jørgen Engebretsen Moe

ナレーター: Nicki White, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Easter Stories for Children

Easter Stories for Children

Hans Christian Andersen, Margery Williams, Beatrix Potter, Johnny Gruelle, Jacqui Brown, Abbie Philips Walker

ナレーター: Nicki White, Erik Blior, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Bedtime Stories for Easter

Bedtime Stories for Easter

Hans Christian Andersen, Beatrix Potter, Edward Lear, Johnny Gruelle, Rosamund Nesbit Bland, Aunt Fanny, Maria Alice Hoyer

ナレーター: Nicki White, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Springtime Stories

Springtime Stories

Hans Christian Andersen, Beatrix Potter, Johnny Gruelle, Jacqui Brown, Maud Lindsay, Rosamund Nesbit Bland

ナレーター: Nicki White, Erik Blior, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Entertaining Short Stories for Young Children with Dyslexia

Entertaining Short Stories for Young Children with Dyslexia

Hans Christian Andersen, Margery Williams, Beatrix Potter, Joseph Jacobs, Johnny Gruelle, Jacqui Brown, Edric Vredenburg, Edith Howes, Maud Lindsay, Rosamund Nesbit Bland, Jacob Grimm, Wilhelm Grimm

ナレーター: Nicki White, Erik Blior, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Animal Short Stories for Kids

Animal Short Stories for Kids

Hans Christian Andersen, Margery Williams, Beatrix Potter, Jacqui Brown, Maud Lindsay, Rosamund Nesbit Bland, Frances Jenkins Olcott

ナレーター: Nicki White, Erik Blior, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Kids Animal Stories for Long Car Journeys

Kids Animal Stories for Long Car Journeys

Rudyard Kipling, Edith Nesbit, Hans Christian Andersen, Beatrix Potter, Joseph Jacobs, Jacqui Brown, Flora Annie Steel, Maud Lindsay, Rosamund Nesbit Bland, Frances Jenkins Olcott

ナレーター: Bart Wolffe, Nicki White, Matt Stewart, Erik Blior, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Kids Bedtime Stories

Kids Bedtime Stories

Hans Christian Andersen, Joseph Jacobs, Johnny Gruelle, Maud Lindsay, Jacob Grimm, Wilhelm Grimm, Frances Jenkins Olcott, Aunt Fanny

ナレーター: Nicki White, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Calming Animal Stories for Young Children and Puppies

Calming Animal Stories for Young Children and Puppies

Rudyard Kipling, Edith Nesbit, Hans Christian Andersen, Jacqui Brown, Maud Lindsay, Rosamund Nesbit Bland, Frances Jenkins Olcott

ナレーター: Nicki White, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry, Matt Steward

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Short Kids Stories for the Car

Short Kids Stories for the Car

Hans Christian Andersen, Edward Lear, Joseph Jacobs, Johnny Gruelle, Maud Lindsay, Rosamund Nesbit Bland, Sam Johnson, Jacob Grimm, Wilhelm Grimm, Peter Christen Asbjørnsen, Jørgen Engebretsen Moe, Maria Alice Hoyer

ナレーター: Nicki White, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry, Harriet Jones

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Bedtime Stories for Stressed Children

Bedtime Stories for Stressed Children

Hans Christian Andersen, Margery Williams, Lyman Frank Baum, Kenneth Grahame, Johnny Gruelle, George MacDonald, Maud Lindsay, Rosamund Nesbit Bland, Lucy L. Weedon

ナレーター: Bart Wolffe, Nicki White, Holly Kyrre, Carolynne Henry

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象