Zachary Johnson
17作品
ジャンル傾向
作品一覧

The Antiarch Trilogy
Eryn Carpenter
ナレーター: Zachary Johnson
聴き放題対象

A Conditional Truth
Eryn Carpenter
ナレーター: Zachary Johnson
聴き放題対象

Finding Axiom
Eryn Carpenter
ナレーター: Zachary Johnson
聴き放題対象

The Wall and the Wild
Eryn Carpenter
ナレーター: Zachary Johnson
聴き放題対象

Willow & Grave
R.L. Perez
ナレーター: Walker Williams, Zura Johnson, Zachary Johnson, Krys Janae, Vivienne LaRue
聴き放題対象

Salt & Blood: A Hades and Persephone Romance
R.L. Perez
ナレーター: Walker Williams, Zura Johnson, Zachary Johnson, Krys Janae, Vivienne LaRue
聴き放題対象

Head Above Water
CE Ricci
ナレーター: Michael Dean, Zachary Johnson
聴き放題対象

Don't You Dare
CE Ricci
ナレーター: Liam DiCosimo, Zachary Johnson
聴き放題対象

Never Will I Ever
CE Ricci
ナレーター: Brandon Francis, Zachary Johnson
聴き放題対象

Want You Still
CE Ricci, Marley Valentine
ナレーター: Zachary Johnson, Jacob Morgan
聴き放題対象

Pantheon: Escape
D K Gaston
ナレーター: Zachary Johnson
聴き放題対象

The Golden Guard Trilogy
Elise Kova
ナレーター: Vanessa Moyen, Zachary Johnson
聴き放題対象

The Prince's Rogue
Elise Kova
ナレーター: Vanessa Moyen, Zachary Johnson
聴き放題対象

The Farmer's War
Elise Kova
ナレーター: Zachary Johnson
聴き放題対象

The Crown's Dog
Elise Kova
ナレーター: Zachary Johnson
聴き放題対象

The System Apocalypse Short Story Anthology, Volume III
Tao Wong, David R. Packer, Craig Hamilton, Jason J. Willis
ナレーター: Michael Norman Johnson, Nick Podehl, John Pirhalla, Stephanie Németh-Parker, Zachary Johnson, Daniela Acitelli, Aven Shore, Shamaan Casey, Zac Aleman, Steve Campbell, Daryl Mayfield, James Kingdon, Stephanie Dillard, Naomi Barton, Neil Thorne
聴き放題対象

Devil You Hate
J. L. Beck, Cassandra Hallman
ナレーター: Zachary Johnson, Devon Grace
聴き放題対象