Audiobook Trend
M

Maxwell Glick

28作品

ジャンル傾向

絵本・児童書
96%
ティーン
4%

作品一覧

すべて絵本・児童書ティーン
Operation Trick Shot

Operation Trick Shot

Dude Perfect, Allan Woodrow, Genevieve Kote

ナレーター: Cassandra Morris, Maxwell Glick, Dude Perfect

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Ab(solutely) Normal

Ab(solutely) Normal

various, Nora Shalaway Carpenter - editor, Rocky Callen - editor, Nikki Grimes - contributor, Patrick Downes - contributor, Marcella Pixley - contributor, Karen Bao - contributor, Isabel Quintero - contributor, Sonia Patel - contributor, Alechia Dow - contributor, James Bird - contributor, Mercedes Acosta - contributor, Francisco Stork - contributor, Jonathan Kastin - contributor, Anna Drury - contributor

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick, Priya Ayyar, Merissa Czyz, Tamika Katon-Donegal, various

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Please Do Not Feed the Weirdo

Please Do Not Feed the Weirdo

R. L. Stine

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick, Joe Fria

★★★★★5.0(1)

聴き放題対象

Night of the Living Mummy

Night of the Living Mummy

R. L. Stine

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick, Thom Rivera

★★★★4.0(1)

聴き放題対象

My Weirder-est School #1: Dr. Snow Has Got to Go!

My Weirder-est School #1: Dr. Snow Has Got to Go!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirdtastic School #1: Miss Banks Pulls Lots of Pranks!

My Weirdtastic School #1: Miss Banks Pulls Lots of Pranks!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirder-est School 12-book Collection

My Weirder-est School 12-book Collection

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weird School Special: Bummer in the Summer!

My Weird School Special: Bummer in the Summer!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weird School Special: Fright Night!

My Weird School Special: Fright Night!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirder-est School #11: Mrs. Stoker Is a Joker!

My Weirder-est School #11: Mrs. Stoker Is a Joker!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weird School Special: I’m a Poet and I Know It!

My Weird School Special: I’m a Poet and I Know It!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirdtastic School #9: Miss Sherman Is Determined!

My Weirdtastic School #9: Miss Sherman Is Determined!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weird School Special: No More School, April Fools!

My Weird School Special: No More School, April Fools!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirder-est School #12: Lil Mouse Is in the House!

My Weirder-est School #12: Lil Mouse Is in the House!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirdtastic School #7: Mr. and Mrs. Phelps Need Some Help!

My Weirdtastic School #7: Mr. and Mrs. Phelps Need Some Help!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirdtastic School #6: Ms. Greene Is Mean!

My Weirdtastic School #6: Ms. Greene Is Mean!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirdtastic School #4: Miss Nichol Is in a Pickle!

My Weirdtastic School #4: Miss Nichol Is in a Pickle!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirdtastic School #3: Professor Pitt Is a Nitwit!

My Weirdtastic School #3: Professor Pitt Is a Nitwit!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirdtastic School #2: Uncle Fred Is a Knucklehead!

My Weirdtastic School #2: Uncle Fred Is a Knucklehead!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weird School Special: Hip, Hip, Hooray! Every Day Is a Holiday!

My Weird School Special: Hip, Hip, Hooray! Every Day Is a Holiday!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirdtastic School #11: Mr. DiPilla Is a Gorilla!

My Weirdtastic School #11: Mr. DiPilla Is a Gorilla!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weird School Special: There’s a Skunk in My Bunk!

My Weird School Special: There’s a Skunk in My Bunk!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirdtastic School #5: Mrs. Marge Is in Charge!

My Weirdtastic School #5: Mrs. Marge Is in Charge!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirdtastic School #8: Mr. Plummer Is Dumber!

My Weirdtastic School #8: Mr. Plummer Is Dumber!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

My Weirdtastic School #10: Mrs. Granger Is in Danger!

My Weirdtastic School #10: Mrs. Granger Is in Danger!

Dan Gutman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Masterminds

Masterminds

Gordon Korman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick, Ramon de Ocampo, Mike Rylander, Kelly Jean Badgley, Tarah Consoli

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Masterminds: Payback

Masterminds: Payback

Gordon Korman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick, Ramon de Ocampo, Mike Rylander, Kelly Jean Badgley, Tarah Consoli

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Masterminds: Criminal Destiny

Masterminds: Criminal Destiny

Gordon Korman

ナレーター: Maxwell Glick, Ramon de Ocampo, Mike Rylander, Kelly Jean Badgley, Tarah Consoli

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象