Audiobook Trend
S

Sasha Gorbasew

9作品

ジャンル傾向

SF・ファンタジー
56%
文学・フィクション
44%

作品一覧

すべてSF・ファンタジー文学・フィクション
The Masters of Science Fiction Short Stories

The Masters of Science Fiction Short Stories

Jules Verne, H. G. Wells, Frank Herbert, Philip K. Dick, Ray Bradbury, Murray Leinster, Robert Sheckley

ナレーター: Rory Young, Sasha Gorbasew, Saethon Williams

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

An Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge

An Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge

Ambrose Bierce

ナレーター: Sasha Gorbasew

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

A Vintage Science Fiction Short Stories Collection

A Vintage Science Fiction Short Stories Collection

Frank Herbert, Philip K. Dick, Murray Leinster, Robert Sheckley, Fredric Brown, William Tenn, Stanley G. Weinbaum, E. E. Smith, John W. Campbell Jr.

ナレーター: Rory Young, Sasha Gorbasew, Saethon Williams, Alex Freeman

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Classic Science Fiction Short Stories

Classic Science Fiction Short Stories

Frank Herbert, Philip K. Dick, Ray Bradbury, Isaac Asimov, E. E. Smith, Andre Norton

ナレーター: Sasha Gorbasew, Saethon Williams, Alex Freeman, Stuart Summers

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Classic Science Fiction: Selected Short Stories

Classic Science Fiction: Selected Short Stories

Philip K. Dick, Murray Leinster, Robert Sheckley, Lynn Venable, Fredric Brown, William Tenn, E. E. Smith

ナレーター: Sasha Gorbasew, Saethon Williams, Charles Robert Fox

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Golden Age Science Fiction Short Stories, Vol. 2

Golden Age Science Fiction Short Stories, Vol. 2

Philip K. Dick, E. E. Smith, John W. Campbell Jr.

ナレーター: Rory Young, Sasha Gorbasew, Saethon Williams

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

The Selected Short Stories of Isaac Asimov

The Selected Short Stories of Isaac Asimov

Isaac Asimov

ナレーター: Sasha Gorbasew, Saethon Williams, Alex Freeman

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

Let's Get Together

Let's Get Together

Isaac Asimov

ナレーター: Sasha Gorbasew

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象

$1,000 a Plate

$1,000 a Plate

Jack Mckenty

ナレーター: Sasha Gorbasew

☆☆☆☆☆0.0(0)

聴き放題対象