Kyla Garcia
15作品
ジャンル傾向
作品一覧

Yours Truly
Abby Jimenez
ナレーター: Zachary Webber, Kyla Garcia
聴き放題対象

The A.I. Who Loved Me
Alyssa Cole
ナレーター: Feodor Chin, Neil Hellegers, Adenrele Ojo, Dina Pearlman, Therese Plummer, Kyla Garcia, Regina Hall, Mindy Kaling
聴き放題対象

The First to Die at the End
Adam Silvera
ナレーター: Kyla Garcia, Jason Genao, Anthony Keyvan
聴き放題対象

The First to Die at the End
Adam Silvera
ナレーター: Kyla Garcia, Jason Genao, Anthony Keyvan
聴き放題対象

The Survivor Wants to Die at the End
Adam Silvera
ナレーター: Kyla Garcia, Frankie J. Alvarez, Anthony Rey Perez
聴き放題対象

The Survivor Wants to Die at the End
Adam Silvera
ナレーター: Kyla Garcia, Frankie J. Alvarez, Anthony Rey Perez
聴き放題対象

It Occurs to Me That I Am America
Neil Gaiman, Lee Child, Mary Higgins Clark, Jonathan Santlofer - editor, Richard Russo, Joyce Carol Oates, Viet Thanh Nguyen - introduction, Jonathan Santlofer - introduction
ナレーター: Christian Barillas, Kyla Garcia, Francois Chau, Parry Shen, Candace Thaxton
聴き放題対象

The Tiger and the Wolf
Adrian Tchaikovsky
ナレーター: Kyla Garcia
聴き放題対象

The Hyena and the Hawk
Adrian Tchaikovsky
ナレーター: Kyla Garcia
聴き放題対象

The Bear and the Serpent
Adrian Tchaikovsky
ナレーター: Kyla Garcia
聴き放題対象

It Sounds Like This
Anna Meriano
ナレーター: Kyla Garcia
聴き放題対象

Love Sugar Magic: A Sprinkle of Spirits
Anna Meriano
ナレーター: Kyla Garcia
聴き放題対象

Love Sugar Magic: A Dash of Trouble
Anna Meriano
ナレーター: Kyla Garcia
聴き放題対象

Hearts Unbroken
Cynthia Leitich Smith
ナレーター: Kyla Garcia
聴き放題対象

The Shivers
Joe Hill, Stephen Graham Jones, Grady Hendrix, Catriona Ward, Owen King
ナレーター: Grover Gardner, Moniqua Plante, Robert Fass, Mia Hutchinson-Shaw, Kyla Garcia
聴き放題対象