Connie Willis
22作品
作品一覧

Best of Science Fiction and Fantasy
Arthur C. Clarke, Isaac Asimov, Kristine Kathryn Rusch, Ben Bova, Greg Bear, Fritz Leiber, Connie Willis, Dan Simmons, Jane Yolen
ナレーター: Adrienne Barbeau, Ken Howard, Jack Carter
聴き放題対象

Connie Willis and Carrie Vaughn: A Conversation
Carrie Vaughn, Connie Willis
ナレーター: Connie Willis, Carrie Vaughn
聴き放題対象

To Say Nothing of the Dog
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Steven Crossley
聴き放題対象

Passage
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Erin deWard
聴き放題対象

A Lot Like Christmas
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Eliza Foss, Lori Gardner, L. J. Ganser, John Keating
聴き放題対象

Blackout
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Katherine Kellgren, Connie Willis
聴き放題対象

Doomsday Book
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Jenny Sterlin
聴き放題対象

Lincoln's Dreams
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Carolyn Jania
聴き放題対象

Remake
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Ryan Burke
聴き放題対象

The Road to Roswell
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Jesse Vilinsky
聴き放題対象

Connie Willis: The Podcast
Connie Willis
聴き放題対象
![El libro del día del juicio final (Historiadores de Oxford 1) [Doomsday Book]](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fm.media-amazon.com%2Fimages%2FI%2F51c0zptbHgL._SL240_CATL%2C225%2C225_RO112%2C1%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C8_.jpg&w=3840&q=75)
El libro del día del juicio final (Historiadores de Oxford 1) [Doomsday Book]
Connie Willis, Rafael Marín Trechera
ナレーター: Nuria Samsó
聴き放題対象

The Winds of Marble Arch
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Dennis Boutsikaris
聴き放題対象

Inside Job
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Dennis Boutsikaris
聴き放題対象

The Last of the Winnebagos
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Dennis Boutsikaris
聴き放題対象

Even the Queen & Other Short Stories
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Connie Willis
聴き放題対象

All Clear
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Katherine Kellgren, Connie Willis (introduction)
聴き放題対象

Crosstalk
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Mia Barron
聴き放題対象
![El apagón [Blackout]](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fm.media-amazon.com%2Fimages%2FI%2F51srIL0VCzL._SL240_CATL%2C225%2C225_RO112%2C1%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C8_.jpg&w=3840&q=75)
El apagón [Blackout]
Connie Willis, Paula Vicens Martorell - translator
ナレーター: Nuria Samsó
聴き放題対象
![Por no mencionar al perro [To Say Nothing About the Dog]](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fm.media-amazon.com%2Fimages%2FI%2F51cK3fRX7dL._SL240_CATL%2C225%2C225_RO112%2C1%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C8_.jpg&w=3840&q=75)
Por no mencionar al perro [To Say Nothing About the Dog]
Connie Willis, Rafael Marín Trechera - translator
ナレーター: Alberto Mieza
聴き放題対象
![Cese de alerta [All Clear]](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fm.media-amazon.com%2Fimages%2FI%2F51RDlFq-9AL._SL240_CATL%2C225%2C225_RO112%2C1%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C0%2C8_.jpg&w=3840&q=75)
Cese de alerta [All Clear]
Connie Willis, Paula Vicens Martorell - translator
ナレーター: Nuria Samsó
聴き放題対象

The Road to Roswell
Connie Willis
ナレーター: Jesse Vilinsky
聴き放題対象