Alexander Pope
25作品
作品一覧

Summer - A Season in Verse
William Blake, John Keats, Christina Rossetti, Alexander Pope
ナレーター: Richard Mitchley, Ghizela Rowe
聴き放題対象

Essay on Criticism
Alexander Pope
聴き放題対象

Essay on Criticism (version 2)
Alexander Pope
聴き放題対象

Essay on Man
Alexander Pope
聴き放題対象

An Essay on Man - Alexander Pope
Alexander Pope
聴き放題対象

Poem with Pope
Alexander Pope
聴き放題対象

An Essay on Man
Alexander Pope
ナレーター: Denis Daly
聴き放題対象

An Essay on Criticism
Alexander Pope
ナレーター: Denis Daly
聴き放題対象

Pastorals
Alexander Pope
ナレーター: Greg Martin
聴き放題対象

The Poetry of July
William Shakespeare, John Keats, Walt Whitman, Alexander Pope, Emily Dickenson
ナレーター: Richard Mitchley, Ghizela Rowe
聴き放題対象

The Rape of the Lock and Other Poems
Alexander Pope
ナレーター: Emilia Fox
聴き放題対象

The Poetry of Alexander Pope
Alexander Pope
ナレーター: George Rylands
聴き放題対象

An Essay on Man by Alexander Pope
Alexander Pope
聴き放題対象

The Top 10 Poets
Samuel Taylor Coleridge, William Blake, Robert Burns, William Wordsworth, Robert Southey, Johann Wolfgang Von Goethe, Alexander Pope, Charlotte Smith, Sir Walter Scott, Thomas Chatterton
ナレーター: Richard Mitchley, Ghizela Rowe, Gideon Wagner
聴き放題対象

An Essay on Man
Alexander Pope
聴き放題対象

Elegy to the Memory of an Unfortunate Lady
Alexander Pope
ナレーター: Denis Daly
聴き放題対象

Windsor Forest
Alexander Pope
ナレーター: Denis Daly
聴き放題対象

Eloisa to Abelard
Alexander Pope
ナレーター: Denis Daly
聴き放題対象

An Alexander Pope Collection
Alexander Pope
ナレーター: Denis Daly
聴き放題対象

The Rape of the Lock
Alexander Pope
ナレーター: Denis Daly
聴き放題対象

Epistle to Dr Arbuthnot
Alexander Pope
ナレーター: Denis Daly
聴き放題対象

Epigrams and Epitaphs
Alexander Pope, W. C. Armstrong - editor
ナレーター: Denis Daly
聴き放題対象

Moral Essays
Alexander Pope, W. C. Armstrong - editor
ナレーター: Denis Daly
聴き放題対象

The Lyrical Poems of Alexander Pope
Alexander Pope, Evan Blackmore - introduction
ナレーター: Evan Blackmore, Marie Blackmore
聴き放題対象

The Dunciad
Alexander Pope, George Gilfillan - editor
ナレーター: Denis Daly
聴き放題対象